Sponsorship management for K–12 schoolsSponsorship revenue is part of your district.
Sponsorship revenue is part of your district.
This is how it grows.
Your schools already earn sponsorship money. It's just scattered and difficult to track. Amplify brings it into one place to see, manage, and grow.
Additive, not rip-and-replaceLive on existing screens in minutes
District Revenue · Live
Total sponsorship revenue · FY26Live
$612,400
▲ 3.4× vs. pre-Amplify baseline
Lobby screen network
$4,200 Active
$4,200 Active
Stadium scoreboard
$9,500 Renews 30d
$9,500 Renews 30d
Spring concert program
$1,800 Active
$1,800 Active
A look inside
See it. Manage it. Grow it.
Every sponsor and every dollar in one system. Here's what your team uses.
Maple Grove USDFY26 · all schools
Search sponsors…MD
Total revenue
$612,400
▲ 3.4× baseline
Active sponsors
148
▲ 22 this month
Inventory fill rate
81%
▲ 9 pts
Renewals due
12
Next 30 days
Revenue by month
● Sold ● Projected$71k
OctNovDecJanFebMarAprMay
Recent activity
Hometown Dental
Riverside HS · lobby screen$4,200
Riverside HS · lobby screen$4,200
Valley Auto Group
North Athletics · scoreboard$9,500
North Athletics · scoreboard$9,500
Bella's Pizzeria
Westview MS · renewal due$1,800
Westview MS · renewal due$1,800
First Summit Bank
District-wide · 8 screens$14,000
District-wide · 8 screens$14,000
Marketplace listings · 7 live
+ New listing| Listing | Status | Price |
|---|---|---|
| GSGym Scoreboard | Live | $450/mo |
| LSLobby Screen Loop | Live | $180/mo |
| FBField-Level Banner | Live | $600/season |
| OBOutfield Fence Billboard | Live | $750/season |
| CPSpring Carnival Package | Live | $300/event |
| RSRace Shirt Logo | Draft | $250/event |
| MMMorning Marquee Rotation | Live | $180/mo |
| DBDugout Banner | Live | $450/season |
Screen scheduler · Wednesday
12 screens live Riverside · Lobby
Hometown DentalValley Auto GroupSchool news
North · Scoreboard
Valley Auto GroupFirst Summit Bank
Westview · Cafeteria
Bella's PizzeriaOpen slotLunch menu
Oak Hill · Entrance
First Summit BankOpen slot
Lincoln · Gym Lobby
Corner Cup CoffeeClub fairOpen slot
Central · Hall B
Green Thumb Lawn CarePeak Physical TherapyYearbook
Sponsor placement School content Open inventory
Sponsors · 148 active
+ Add sponsor| Sponsor | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|
| HDHometown Dental | Active | $4,200 |
| VAValley Auto Group | Active | $9,500 |
| BPBella's Pizzeria | Renewal due | $1,800 |
| FSFirst Summit Bank | Active | $14,000 |
| GTGreen Thumb Lawn Care | New | $600 |
| CCCorner Cup Coffee | Active | $2,400 |
| PTPeak Physical Therapy | Renewal due | $3,200 |
| SBSunrise Bakery | Active | $900 |
Revenue by category
Digital screens$281k
Scoreboards$164k
Events$98k
Signage$52k
Programs$17k
Inventory fill rate
Top sponsors · FY26
First Summit Bank$14k
Valley Auto Group$9.5k
Hometown Dental$4.2k
Peak Physical Therapy$3.2k
Corner Cup Coffee$2.4k
Renews in 30d$38k
31–60 days$21k
61–90 days$14k
New pipeline$9k
Won this month$6k
The network
Schools already have TVs. Let's put them to work.
Now every TV runs the sponsor placements local businesses purchase. All managed in one system.
- Connect your screenPop the Amplify device into the TV's HDMI port. The screen is ready in a few minutes.
- Run every placement from AmplifySelect a sponsor placement to run on a single TV or all connected devices at once.
- Manage placements your wayOne screen can rotate several sponsor placements or feature a single one. You decide.



The marketplace
Like online shopping, but for helping a school
A business logs in, explores available sponsorships across schools, and buys one in minutes. No calls, no waiting. Sponsorships sell; schools fund what matters most.
See how booking worksOr see it in action:browse an example storefront →
Riverside HS
Gym Scoreboard
2.1 mi · ~3,400 weekly views
$450/mo2 slots open
Westview MS
Lobby Screen Loop
0.8 mi · daily drop-off traffic
$180/mo5 slots open
North Athletics
Friday Football Banner
3.4 mi · stadium dwell time
$900/seasonSold out
Oak Hill Elem.
Spring Carnival Package
1.5 mi · event sponsorship
$300/eventOpen



Built for every school.Designed for every sponsor.
See your district's sponsorship inventory mapped, priced, and projected in a 30-minute walkthrough.
Let’s find a time to talk
Tell us a little about your school. We’ll follow up by email to schedule your demo.
Prefer email?